Fibre optic coupler Single mode SC SC duplex 53316.34

Fibre optic coupler Single mode SC SC duplex 53316.34

© Image rights owned by the manufacturer, image is similar.
Print Wunschzettel
  • Item No.: 333581
  • Shipping Time: max. 4 Working days, within Germany
  • max. 4 Working days, within Germany
  • EAN: 4049759023614
  • Manufacturer: EFB-Elektronik
  • Manufacturer no.: 53316.34
  • Model-No.: 53316.34
  • Customs tariff number: 85367000
  • Country of Origin: China
Search terms
Plug
Amount
piece
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.212s