Empty cabinet 2335

© Image rights owned by the manufacturer, image is similar.
Print Wunschzettel
  • Item No.: 437104
  • Shipping Time: available in 20 Working days, within Germany
  • available in 20 Working days, within Germany
  • EAN: 8424450147603
  • Manufacturer: Televes (Preisner)
  • Manufacturer no.: 2335
  • Model-No.: UOE 1216
  • Customs tariff number: 85437030
  • Country of Origin: Spanien
  • Garbage can
Search terms
Terminal box
Amount
piece
zum Kontaktformular
Fibre optic coupler Single mode FC/PC SC 2356

Fibre optic coupler Single mode FC/PC SC 2356

Compare this item
Manufacturer no.:
2356
Manufacturer:
Televes (Preisner)
6,05 EUR*
per
excl. Shipping costs
Menge
Tap-off and distributor  233750

Tap-off and distributor 233750

Compare this item
Manufacturer no.:
233750
Manufacturer:
Televes
33,21 EUR*
per
excl. Shipping costs
Menge
Module for head end station  233311

Module for head end station 233311

Compare this item
Manufacturer no.:
233311
Manufacturer:
Televes (Preisner)
782,94 EUR*
per
excl. Shipping costs
Menge
Power supply consumer electronics  562802

Power supply consumer electronics 562802

Compare this item
Manufacturer no.:
562802
Manufacturer:
Televes
65,68 EUR*
per
excl. Shipping costs
Menge
Compact head end station  5301

Compact head end station 5301

Compare this item
Manufacturer no.:
5301
Manufacturer:
Televes (Preisner)
86,84 EUR*
per
excl. Shipping costs
Menge

elektrotools.de Reviews with ekomi.de
Parse Time: 0.594s